Details

Kaito Shimizu

First Name:

Kaito

Last Name:

Shimizu

Story:

Author:

Birthday:

19 December 2002

Nickname:

Miingno, Kai, Blue, Glasses

Gender:

Male

Height:

155cm

Hair Style:

Bound together at the back

Hair Color:

Bright Blue

Eye Color:

Blue

Skin Color:

Bright

Righty or Lefty:

Righty

Innie or Outie:

Outie

Race:

Inkling

Vegetarian / Vegan:

Seafood okay, but no other meat products

Hobbies:

Inking

Shoe size:

Large

Shirt size:

Large

Pant size:

Large

Relationship status:

In Love

In Love with:

Sibling:

Classmate:

Classmate:

Classmate:

Classmate:

Biggest Hero / Idol:

Rival:

Strengths:

Best at just splatting everything. Will always cover the most ground with his ink.

Little known Talent:

Loves to make graffiti everywhere and is pretty good at it too!

Makes Happy:

Winning or plainly fighting battles together with Takumi

Weaknesses:

Not the fastest inkling out there. Low stamina as well.

Favourite Color:

Bright Blue, Blue in general

Least Favourite Color:

The colour has to be bright / light. Dark colours are just not nice - except Gray and Black which can give nice accents to the colours.

Favourite Time of the Year:

Early and late summer.

Least Favourite Time of the Year:

Winter.. and Summer. Water too cold or too hot..

Favourite Place:

Musselforge Fitness

Least Favourite Place:

Snapper Canal

Cellphone:

Latest Arrow

Driving Licence:

Too young

Weapon of choice:

Sploosh-o-Matic

I love ...:

to cover the whole area in our teams colour! And Taco!

I feel ...:

colourful!

Meaning of Forename:

Meaning of Surname: