Details

Andy Müller

First Name:

Andy

Last Name:

Müller

Story:

Author:

Birthday:

19 December 1988

Middle Name:

Against popular believe, doesn't have one

Nickname:

Miingno, Missingno, Ändu, Mii

Gender:

Male

Height:

183 cm

Weight:

Too much...

BMI:

24

Hair Style:

Short and a bit wild

Hair Color:

Dirty blond

Eye Color:

Blue

Skin Color:

Fair

Blood Type:

A+

Righty or Lefty:

Righty

Scars:

A few: one from appendix removal, a few smaller ones from wrist surgery, many small dots from chickenpox, a few from scratches from cats.

Piercings:

Nope

Tattoo:

Nope

Innie or Outie:

Innie

Race:

Human

Religion:

Atheist

Illnesses:

Many strong food allergies. Also wears glasses due to bad eyesight and the ears are bad as well.

Language skills:

Pretty fluent in German and English. Does understand French but can hardly speak it himself. Tries very unsuccessfully to learn Japanese for years!

Hobbies:

Drumming

Shoe size:

EU 45

Shirt size:

Large

Glasses:

Nearsighted. The eyesight isn't too bad but without glasses quickly develops headache. Cannot wear contacts as they feel too weird on the eyes. Also I think glasses make me look smarter.

World:

Earth

Country:

Switzerland

Region:

Bern

Hometown:

Linden

Relationship status:

Single

Strengths:

Very imaginative

Little known Talent:

An okay cook!

Makes Happy:

To help other people

Supernatural Power:

Wishes he had some

Quirk:

Wishes he had one

School:

Yes

College:

No, does not exist here

Profession:

ICT-Specialist

Workplace:

ICT in a retail company.

Favourite Color:

Blue

Least Favourite Color:

Doesn't really have one

Favourite Food:

Too many! Spaghetti Carbonara, Pizza, Rösti, Cervelat and many more!

Least Favourite Food:

Fennel, uncooked cheese. Cannot eat Celery, Nuts and raw Carrots due to food allergies.

Favourite Time of the Year:

Every time has highs and lows

Least Favourite Time of the Year:

Very hot summer

Favourite Pokémon:

Typhlosion

Least Favourite Pokémon:

Don't know.. there are so many now that I lost count

Favourite Digimon:

Terriermon and ...

Least Favourite Digimon:

Don't know.. there are so many now that I lost count

Favourite Outfit:

Hoodies, best if they're blue.

Least Favourite Outfit:

Wouldn't want to wear skirts.

Cellphone:

Pixel 2

Driving Licence:

Is allowed to drive cars, tractors and moppets.

Weapon of choice:

His mind

Digivice:

Key-Digivice

I love ...:

to dream and imagine things.

Motto in life:

I am just a big Dreamer but with Dreams it starts.

Meaning of Forename:

Meaning of Surname: